TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Mode Mini GBIC IEEE 802.3z LC-Type 1310nm 10km Single-mode

SKU# TL-SM311LS

Out Stock at Uniquely

Price: $36

Out Stock at Uniquely

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Single-mode MiniGBIC module
Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L

Additional information

UPC

6935364030216

Brand

TP-LINK

Model

TL-SM311LS

Warranty (Months)

36

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Mode Mini GBIC IEEE 802.3z LC-Type 1310nm 10km Single-mode”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *