Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

SKU# UF-MM-10G
LatitudePay

In Stock at Uniquely

Price: $74

In Stock at Uniquely

Qty:

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Additional information

UPC

810354025914

Brand

Ubiquiti

Model

UF-MM-10G

Warranty (Months)

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack
Price: $74 Add to Bag