Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

SKU# UF-MM-1G
LatitudePay

In Stock at Uniquely

Price: $34

In Stock at Uniquely

Qty:

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

Additional information

UPC

810354025907

Brand

Ubiquiti

Model

UF-MM-1G

Warranty (Months)

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack
Price: $34 Add to Bag