Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

SKU# UF-SM-10G-20

Out Stock at Uniquely

Price: $1387

Out Stock at Uniquely

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Additional information

UPC

810354026058

Brand

Ubiquiti

Model

UF-SM-10G-20

Warranty (Months)

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *