Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

SKU# UF-SM-1G-S
LatitudePay

In Stock at Uniquely

Price: $51

In Stock at Uniquely

Qty:

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg
UPC

810354025921

Brand

Ubiquiti

Model

UF-SM-1G-S

Warranty (Months)

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack
Price: $51 Add to Bag