Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 2m MultiMode LC-LC

SKU# UOC-2
LatitudePay

In Stock at Uniquely

Price: $14

In Stock at Uniquely

Qty:

You have not viewed any product yet!

Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

Additional information

UPC

817882020442

Brand

Ubiquiti

Model

UOC-2

Warranty (Months)

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 2m MultiMode LC-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 2m MultiMode LC-LC
Price: $14 Add to Bag